Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,175,006 08:254m4:11 m2pool.com 10854,597,221.82NEX($802.98)3.00sat/B($0.000000028188)59.13NEX($0.0000555585)0.1%
21,175,005 08:208m2:34 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
31,175,004 08:1811m2:52 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
41,175,003 08:1513m4:07 m2pool.com 61,874,578,392.93NEX($1,761.35)4.00sat/B($0.000000037584)212.43NEX($0.000199599)0.3%
51,175,002 08:1118m1:03 m2pool.com 27,189,068.10NEX($6.75)1.00sat/B($0.000000009396)3.18NEX($0.00000298793)0%
61,175,001 08:1019m0:46 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
71,175,000 08:0919m0:14?15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
81,174,999 08:0920m5:29 m2pool.com 6423,710,933.33NEX($398.12)1.00sat/B($0.000000009396)64.72NEX($0.0000608109)0.2%
91,174,998 08:0325m7:11?803,055,949,129.33NEX($2,871.37)1.00sat/B($0.000000009396)302.98NEX($0.00028468)1.2%
101,174,997 07:5632m1:22?15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
m2pool.com
10 txs
59.13 NEX
2.2 KB (0.1%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,175,00411m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,175,00313m ago
m2pool.com
6 txs
212.43 NEX
5.3 KB (0.3%)
#1,175,00218m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
3.18 NEX
574 B (0%)
#1,175,00119m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,175,00019m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,174,99920m ago
m2pool.com
6 txs
64.72 NEX
4.4 KB (0.2%)
#1,174,99825m ago
?
80 txs
302.98 NEX
25 KB (1.2%)
#1,174,99732m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1630.0366
1 day2,2780.0247
1 week24,5430.04
All time4,023,9680.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr