Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,174,863 03:216m2:25 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
21,174,862 03:188m0:40 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
31,174,861 03:189m0:56 m2pool.com 25,025,243.23NEX($4.85)3.00sat/B($0.000000028938)6.57NEX($0.00000633742)0%
41,174,860 03:1710m0:30 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
51,174,859 03:1610m0:27?15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
61,174,858 03:1611m2:10 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
71,174,857 03:1313m2:27 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
81,174,856 03:1115m0:23 m2pool.com 25,769,368.91NEX($5.57)1.00sat/B($0.000000009646)2.19NEX($0.00000211247)0%
91,174,855 03:1116m3:25 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
101,174,854 03:0719m0:04?15,000,000.00NEX($4.82)000%
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
6.57 NEX
475 B (0%)
#1,174,86010m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,85910m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,174,85811m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,85713m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,85615m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
2.19 NEX
475 B (0%)
#1,174,85516m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,85419m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours490.0097
1 day2,1680.0236
1 week24,3670.0396
All time4,023,3950.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr