Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,180,054 08:486m0:13?15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
21,180,053 08:486m3:11 m2pool.com 333,644,141.84NEX($24.62)3.00sat/B($0.000000021951)13.14NEX($0.00000961454)0%
31,180,052 08:459m1:46 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
41,180,051 08:4311m0:10 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
51,180,050 08:4311m2:41 m2pool.com 210,655,249.64NEX($7.80)3.00sat/B($0.000000021951)6.57NEX($0.00000480727)0%
61,180,049 08:4014m3:57 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
71,180,048 08:3618m0:34 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
81,180,047 08:3618m0:29 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
91,180,046 08:3519m0:18 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
101,180,045 08:3519m0:08 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.66)000%
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
m2pool.com
3 txs
13.14 NEX
694 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,05111m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,05011m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
6.57 NEX
475 B (0%)
#1,180,04914m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,04818m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,04718m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,04619m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,04519m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours400.0127
1 day2,0320.025
1 week16,0300.0265
All time4,040,0240.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr