Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,174,032 21:266m0:12?15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
21,174,031 21:266m0:54 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
31,174,030 21:257m0:05 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
41,174,029 21:257m9:24 m2pool.com 327,962,495.38NEX($29.65)1.00sat/B($0.000000010602)16.63NEX($0.0000176311)0.1%
51,174,028 21:1616m2:59 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
61,174,027 21:1319m3:11 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
71,174,026 21:1023m2:47 m2pool.com 25,234,927.00NEX($5.55)3.00sat/B($0.000000031806)5.65NEX($0.00000599013)0%
81,174,025 21:0725m1:45 m2pool.com 3237,537,764.97NEX($251.84)2.00sat/B($0.000000021204)1,108.40NEX($0.00117513)1.9%
91,174,024 21:0527m1:43 m2pool.com 31,348,078,519.12NEX($1,429.23)3.00sat/B($0.000000031806)17.52NEX($0.0000185747)0%
101,174,023 21:0329m2:12WoolyPooly15,000,000.00NEX($5.30)000%
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
3 txs
16.63 NEX
1.5 KB (0.1%)
#1,174,02816m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,02719m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,174,02623m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
5.65 NEX
442 B (0%)
#1,174,02525m ago
m2pool.com
3 txs
1108.4 NEX
37.7 KB (1.9%)
#1,174,02427m ago
m2pool.com
3 txs
17.52 NEX
840 B (0%)
#1,174,02329m ago
WoolyPooly
1 txs
0 NEX
263 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours440.0187
1 day2,1500.025
1 week24,1080.0398
All time4,020,9240.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr