Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,180,788 08:5716s5:33 m2pool.com 7482,916,295.87NEX($333.65)1.00sat/B($0.000000006909)1,001.51NEX($0.000691943)3.7%
21,180,787 08:515m0:27?15,000,000.00NEX($3.45)000%
31,180,786 08:516m3:05 m2pool.com 273,477,964.15NEX($50.77)3.00sat/B($0.000000020727)10.95NEX($0.00000756536)0%
41,180,785 08:489m1:49 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.45)000%
51,180,784 08:4611m0:08 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.45)000%
61,180,783 08:4611m2:27WoolyPooly15,000,000.00NEX($3.45)000%
71,180,782 08:4313m14:00 m2pool.com 82,090,509,158.80NEX($1,444.33)3.00sat/B($0.000000020727)45.99NEX($0.0000317745)0.1%
81,180,781 08:2927m13:04 m2pool.com 198,152,051,622.41NEX($5,632.25)3.00sat/B($0.000000020727)118.26NEX($0.0000817058)0.2%
91,180,780 08:1640m4:12 m2pool.com 328,291,212.53NEX($19.55)6.00sat/B($0.000000041454)28.47NEX($0.0000196699)0%
101,180,779 08:1245m2:31 m2pool.com 27,550,179.25NEX($5.22)1.00sat/B($0.000000006909)2.19NEX($0.00000151307)0%
#1,180,78816s ago
m2pool.com
7 txs
1001.51 NEX
74.4 KB (3.7%)
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
10.95 NEX
621 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,78411m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,180,78311m ago
WoolyPooly
1 txs
0 NEX
263 B (0%)
#1,180,78213m ago
m2pool.com
8 txs
45.99 NEX
1.8 KB (0.1%)
#1,180,78127m ago
m2pool.com
19 txs
118.26 NEX
4.2 KB (0.2%)
#1,180,78040m ago
m2pool.com
3 txs
28.47 NEX
694 B (0%)
#1,180,77945m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
2.19 NEX
475 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1470.0292
1 day1,8890.0226
1 week15,7670.0263
All time4,042,0160.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr