Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,174,987 07:2536s2:57 m2pool.com 323,834,745.77NEX($22.42)3.00sat/B($0.000000028215)13.14NEX($0.0000123582)0%
21,174,986 07:223m1:37 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
31,174,985 07:215m1:06 m2pool.com 2525,602,846.32NEX($494.33)3.00sat/B($0.000000028215)6.57NEX($0.00000617909)0%
41,174,984 07:206m0:15 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
51,174,983 07:196m1:56 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
61,174,982 07:178m1:16 m2pool.com 210,000,053.76NEX($9.41)1.00sat/B($0.000000009405)5.82NEX($0.00000547371)0%
71,174,981 07:169m6:46?15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
81,174,980 07:0916m3:40 m2pool.com 25,157,576.29NEX($4.85)3.00sat/B($0.000000028215)5.65NEX($0.00000531383)0%
91,174,979 07:0620m0:05?15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
101,174,978 07:0620m0:50 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.70)000%
#1,174,98736s ago
m2pool.com
3 txs
13.14 NEX
694 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
6.57 NEX
475 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
5.82 NEX
838 B (0%)
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,174,98016m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
5.65 NEX
442 B (0%)
#1,174,97920m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,174,97820m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1090.0297
1 day2,1750.0243
1 week24,4380.0398
All time4,023,8210.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr