Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
1580,598 10:051m 0:31pool.kryptex.com110,000,000.00NEX000.3%
2580,597 10:042m 0:31pool.kryptex.com110,000,000.00NEX000.3%
3580,596 10:042m 2:36f2pool.com570,000,479.46NEX1.00sat/B72.40NEX7.5%
4580,595 10:015m 0:09WoolyPooly110,000,000.00NEX000.3%
5580,594 10:015m 1:53f2pool.com3302,172,356.86NEX1.00sat/B225.83NEX22.8%
6580,593 09:597m 1:32f2pool.com314,157,917.53NEX2.00sat/B192.60NEX7.8%
7580,592 09:589m 0:16f2pool.com110,000,000.00NEX000.2%
8580,591 09:579m 1:30f2pool.com110,000,000.00NEX000.2%
9580,590 09:5610m 1:41pool.kryptex.com110,000,000.00NEX000.3%
10580,589 09:5412m 0:17vipor.net110,000,000.00NEX000.2%

Top Tokens

NameTransfersHoldersSupply
Ava's Cash (AVAS)18584334021,000,000.00000000
subgroup (TOG)62301100
AGNAR (AGNAR)22231712,000,000.00
Studio Time + Collection (STUDIO)21961597,210,761,637
Nexa Exchange Loyalty (NXL)1128377125,000.0000
Nxy Cash (NXY)474113688,800,000,000.00
ZZZ (ZZZ)107261,000,000.00000000
ROTT (ROTT)61289,223,372,036,854,775,807
TRILLION CARBON (TCTC)51241,000,000.00
k (k)245292
  • Transfers18584
  • Holders3340
  • Max Supply21,000,000.00000000 (AVAS)
  • Transfers6230
  • Holders1
  • Max Supply100 (TOG)
  • Transfers2223
  • Holders171
  • Max Supply2,000,000.00 (AGNAR)
  • Transfers2196
  • Holders159
  • Max Supply7,210,761,637 (STUDIO)
  • Transfers1128
  • Holders377
  • Max Supply125,000.0000 (NXL)
  • Transfers474
  • Holders113
  • Max Supply688,800,000,000.00 (NXY)
  • Transfers107
  • Holders26
  • Max Supply1,000,000.00000000 (ZZZ)
  • Transfers61
  • Holders28
  • Max Supply9,223,372,036,854,775,807 (ROTT)
  • Transfers51
  • Holders24
  • Max Supply1,000,000.00 (TCTC)

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours670.02
1 day1,6230.0198
1 week12,4530.0207
All time2,714,8520.0416

Tx Rate, 24hr