Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,177,056 07:3639s0:06 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.28)000%
21,177,055 07:3645s0:03 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.28)000%
31,177,054 07:3648s1:57 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.28)000%
41,177,053 07:342m8:58 m2pool.com 210,736,505.83NEX($9.18)1.00sat/B($0.000000008554)10.39NEX($0.00000888761)0.1%
51,177,052 07:2511m1:20 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.28)000%
61,177,051 07:2413m2:52 m2pool.com 26,577,906.80NEX($5.63)3.00sat/B($0.000000025662)63.51NEX($0.0000543265)0.1%
71,177,050 07:2115m7:56 m2pool.com 522,643,792.34NEX($19.37)3.00sat/B($0.000000025662)26.28NEX($0.0000224799)0.1%
81,177,049 07:1323m0:23 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.28)000%
91,177,048 07:1324m1:45 m2pool.com 28,313,527.90NEX($7.11)1.00sat/B($0.000000008554)2.85NEX($0.00000243789)0%
101,177,047 07:1125m0:25 m2pool.com 26,388,116.10NEX($5.46)1.00sat/B($0.000000008554)2.52NEX($0.00000215561)0%
#1,177,05639s ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,05545s ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,05448s ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
10.39 NEX
1.3 KB (0.1%)
#1,177,05211m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,05113m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
63.51 NEX
2.4 KB (0.1%)
#1,177,05015m ago
m2pool.com
5 txs
26.28 NEX
1.1 KB (0.1%)
#1,177,04923m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,04824m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
2.85 NEX
541 B (0%)
#1,177,04725m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
2.52 NEX
508 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1180.0392
1 day2,9670.0321
1 week16,6670.0266
All time4,031,0130.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr