Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,177,756 07:363m4:53 m2pool.com 210,000,000.00NEX($7.81)1.00sat/B($0.000000007813)6.81NEX($0.00000532065)0%
21,177,755 07:318m2:56 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
31,177,754 07:2811m0:02 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
41,177,753 07:2811m2:24 m2pool.com 27,442,545.49NEX($5.81)3.00sat/B($0.000000023439)6.57NEX($0.00000513314)0%
51,177,752 07:2613m2:35 m2pool.com 43,461,216,798.99NEX($2,704.25)3.00sat/B($0.000000023439)129.21NEX($0.000100952)0.2%
61,177,751 07:2316m4:29 m2pool.com 21,012,448,208.45NEX($791.03)1.00sat/B($0.000000007813)2.55NEX($0.00000199232)0%
71,177,750 07:1920m0:53 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
81,177,749 07:1821m0:09 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
91,177,748 07:1821m0:45 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
101,177,747 07:1722m0:112Miners.com (eu)15,000,000.00NEX($3.91)000%
m2pool.com
2 txs
6.81 NEX
937 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,75411m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,75311m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
6.57 NEX
475 B (0%)
#1,177,75213m ago
m2pool.com
4 txs
129.21 NEX
4.6 KB (0.2%)
#1,177,75116m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
2.55 NEX
442 B (0%)
#1,177,75020m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,74921m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,74821m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,177,74722m ago
2Miners.com (eu)
1 txs
0 NEX
267 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1170.0381
1 day2,4930.0282
1 week16,4110.0261
All time4,033,4060.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr