Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,168,995 21:172m1:57 m2pool.com 621,622,687.90NEX($23.04)3.00sat/B($0.000000031962)32.85NEX($0.0000349984)0.1%
21,168,994 21:154m0:162Miners.com (eu)28,338,957.29NEX($8.88)3.00sat/B($0.000000031962)6.57NEX($0.00000699968)0%
31,168,993 21:154m1:17 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.33)000%
41,168,992 21:146m0:07?15,000,000.00NEX($5.33)000%
51,168,991 21:146m2:04 m2pool.com 29,083,976.02NEX($9.68)1.00sat/B($0.000000010654)3.18NEX($0.00000338797)0%
61,168,990 21:128m2:38 m2pool.com 25,315,311.98NEX($5.66)1.00sat/B($0.000000010654)3.51NEX($0.00000373955)0%
71,168,989 21:0911m3:44 m2pool.com 25,414,075.26NEX($5.77)2.00sat/B($0.000000021308)13.05NEX($0.0000139035)0%
81,168,988 21:0514m0:06?15,000,000.00NEX($5.33)000%
91,168,987 21:0514m2:15 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.33)000%
101,168,986 21:0317m0:19 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.33)000%
m2pool.com
6 txs
32.85 NEX
1.4 KB (0.1%)
2Miners.com (eu)
2 txs
6.57 NEX
486 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
3.18 NEX
574 B (0%)
m2pool.com
2 txs
3.51 NEX
607 B (0%)
#1,168,98911m ago
m2pool.com
2 txs
13.05 NEX
734 B (0%)
#1,168,98814m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,168,98714m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,168,98617m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1434891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1434

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours810.021
1 day2,0850.0241
1 week15,6780.0255
All time3,996,8260.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr