Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,176,384 07:381m0:59 m2pool.com 5979,901,747.13NEX($788.43)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)26.28NEX($0.0000211449)0.1%
21,176,383 07:372m6:24 m2pool.com 18125,479,293.78NEX($100.96)2.00sat/B($0.000000016092)107.31NEX($0.0000863416)0.2%
31,176,382 07:318m0:11 m2pool.com 319,555,651.15NEX($15.73)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)13.14NEX($0.0000105724)0%
41,176,381 07:318m1:41 m2pool.com 3642,779,679.03NEX($517.18)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)13.14NEX($0.0000105724)0%
51,176,380 07:2910m0:38 m2pool.com 94,972,315,774.28NEX($4,000.73)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)52.56NEX($0.0000422898)0.1%
61,176,379 07:2811m0:222Miners.com (eu)312,892,192.44NEX($10.37)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)13.14NEX($0.0000105724)0%
71,176,378 07:2811m0:11 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($4.02)000%
81,176,377 07:2811m1:35 m2pool.com 849,127,061.20NEX($39.53)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)45.99NEX($0.0000370036)0.1%
91,176,376 07:2613m0:37 m2pool.com 483,029,957.02NEX($66.81)3.00sat/B($0.000000024138)321.93NEX($0.000259025)0.5%
101,176,375 07:2613m2:00 m2pool.com 961,781,811.95NEX($49.71)2.00sat/B($0.000000016092)48.18NEX($0.0000387656)0.1%
m2pool.com
5 txs
26.28 NEX
1.1 KB (0.1%)
m2pool.com
18 txs
107.31 NEX
4 KB (0.2%)
m2pool.com
3 txs
13.14 NEX
694 B (0%)
m2pool.com
3 txs
13.14 NEX
694 B (0%)
#1,176,38010m ago
m2pool.com
9 txs
52.56 NEX
2 KB (0.1%)
#1,176,37911m ago
2Miners.com (eu)
3 txs
13.14 NEX
705 B (0%)
#1,176,37811m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,176,37711m ago
m2pool.com
8 txs
45.99 NEX
1.8 KB (0.1%)
#1,176,37613m ago
m2pool.com
4 txs
321.93 NEX
11 KB (0.5%)
#1,176,37513m ago
m2pool.com
9 txs
48.18 NEX
2 KB (0.1%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1438891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1438

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours1870.0429
1 day2,2940.0264
1 week25,2050.0407
All time4,028,3570.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr