Latest Blocks

HeightDateAgeT.T.M.MinerN(tx)VolumeAvg FeeΣ Fee% Full
11,171,888 21:322m0:09 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
21,171,887 21:312m0:35WoolyPooly15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
31,171,886 21:313m3:39 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
41,171,885 21:276m0:06?15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
51,171,884 21:276m0:09 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
61,171,883 21:277m4:34 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
71,171,882 21:2211m5:06 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
81,171,881 21:1716m0:17?15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
91,171,880 21:1717m0:41 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
101,171,879 21:1617m0:36 m2pool.com 15,000,000.00NEX($5.68)000%
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
WoolyPooly
1 txs
0 NEX
264 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,171,88211m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,171,88116m ago
?
1 txs
0 NEX
249 B (0%)
#1,171,88017m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)
#1,171,87917m ago
m2pool.com
1 txs
0 NEX
256 B (0%)

Top Tokens

IconNameTransfersHoldersSupply
Tap! (TAPLT)82220161,000,000,000,000
Kibble (KIBL)69013865997,854,100
Piccolo (PIC)135241461,000,000,000
Ava's Cash (AVAS)11545340121,000,000
NVBranchLiveTest (NVBLT)8515341,000,000
NVWoodLiveTest (NVWOODLT)8515341,000,000
AGNAR (AGNAR)551776520,000,000
NVerse Rock LiveTest (NVRLT)2684191,000,000
MONEXY (MONEXY)1434891220,000,000,000,000
PixelWar LiveTest Black (PW_LT_2)142414118,305
1,000,000,000,000
82220
997,854,100
69013
1,000,000,000
13524
21,000,000
11545
20,000,000
5517
220,000,000,000,000
1434

Top NFTs

2198 items
2409 transfers
Cover image for Frosty Walrus
Frosty WalrusFrosty The Walrus
910 items
151 transfers
499 items
739 transfers
Cover image for Gators
GatorsDegenerika
498 items
351 transfers
460 items
48 transfers
381 items
1 transfers
Cover image for Astrobara
AstrobaraDon Alucard
305 items
322 transfers
Cover image for Apes
ApesEndo ⛛
300 items
556 transfers
Cover image for Nexa Angry Apes
Nexa Angry ApesDonAlucard
222 items
105 transfers

Transaction Stats

PeriodTransactionsTransactions Per Sec
1 hours370.0108
1 day11,3590.1336
1 week23,3660.0386
All time4,014,0240.0294

Tx Rate, 24hr